Puma Palermo Sneaker Unisex (396463)

Manufacturer: Puma
from £42.49to £109.09116 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Design: Classic terrace design inspired by football heritage
• Features: Embossed label, foil and screen print branding
• Washable: Not machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Palermo Sneaker Unisex (396463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Palermo Trainers | Pink | Brand New In Box - UK size 6 39646322
Puma Palermo Trainers | Pink | Brand New In Box - UK size 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Trainers | Pink | Brand New In Box - UK size 6.5 39646322
Puma Palermo Trainers | Pink | Brand New In Box - UK size 6.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Sneakers multicolour 572642EU46
Fashion exclusively at EMPPuma Palermo Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU44, EU46.Details:Colour: multicolourPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Sneakers multicolour 572642EU44
Fashion exclusively at EMPPuma Palermo Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU44, EU46.Details:Colour: multicolourPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Trainers UK 4 Natural f4067979498579
PUMA Palermo Trainers UK 4 Natural
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Trainers UK 6 Natural f4067979498616
PUMA Palermo Trainers UK 6 Natural
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Puma Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 396463-45-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Puma Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 396463-45-5 - Size: 5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo 396463-72
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Red Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo 396463-72
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Red Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo 396463-72
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Red Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo 396463-50
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Mens Palermo Casual Trainers Black 11 UK 143150464
Puma Branding Cushioned Insole Iconic Design
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Mens Palermo Casual Trainers Black 9 UK 143150460
Puma Branding Cushioned Insole Iconic Design
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Trainers UK 8.5 Blue PALERMBL230401
Palermo Branding Suede Upper Gum Rubber Sole
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Size UK 8.5 - Puma Palermo Blue Trainers Shoes Sneakers 396463 07
Size UK 8.5 - Puma Palermo Blue Trainers Shoes Sneakers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Womens Trainers Green/Gum 4 UK 39646351/37
Straight from the archives, it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums, where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright, playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com Low-Top Trainers
prodImage
£52.17
£62.16
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Puma Palermo Team Light Blue Women - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-44-6 - Size: 6
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Team Light Blue Women - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-44-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Puma Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 396463-45-4 - Size: 4
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Team Light Blue Women - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-44-5.5 - Size: 5.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Puma Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 396463-45-6.5 - Size: 6.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Team Light Blue Women - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-44-4 - Size: 4
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Team Light Blue Women - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-44-5 - Size: 5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Pink 396463-50 Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 396463-50-5.5 - Size: 5.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Pink 396463-50 Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 396463-50-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Blue Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-51-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Blue Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-51-4 - Size: 4
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Blue Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-51-7 - Size: 7
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Blue Unisex - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396463-51-5 - Size: 5
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, colourblocking details, and, of course, the classic gum sole. Specifications: Leather upper Textile sockliner Deboss and foil printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Formstrip on lateral and medial sides Rubber outsole Material Information Midsole: 100% Rubber Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 99.36% Leather - cow, 0.64% Synthetic Lining: 100% Synthetic
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Design: Classic terrace design inspired by football heritage
Features: Embossed label, foil and screen print branding
Washable: Not machine washable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Palermo Sneaker Unisex (396463)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£9.00
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£19.24
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£26.64
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 25 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.34
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 18 Prices
Puma Cali Women (369155)
£33.00
Puma Cali Women (369155)Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Japan S Pf Women
£42.52
Compare Prices
82 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
526 offers
NIKE Dunk Low Retro Men
£44.49
Compare Prices
277 offers
Adidas Run 70s Men
£42.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Cali Dream Lth Women (383157)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Track - Front Runner
£42.81
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Court Tourino Men
£42.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Sage Low Women
£42.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Burns - Agoura
£42.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
tmgtraders
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
tmgtraders
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel