Puma GV Special Suede

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Leather, Suede
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Comfortable
• Closure Type: Lace-up
• Toe: Round Cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma GV Special Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 5.5 019782fc-a2ce-7e14-8409-15c70c63ce00
PRODUCT STORY: Back in the '70s, Argentinian tennis player Guillermo Vilas smashed through winning streaks. In the '80s we created his signature shoe, the GV Special, which pays tribute to its namesake with a court-meets-street aesthetic that's iconic to this day. With perforated detailing for breathability, plus a chunky sole, this version features a suede upper for a timeless look. FEATURES & BENEFITS: PUMA's leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group. DETAILS: Leather upper; Hairy suede heel overlay, eyestay and tongue; Breathable synthetic collar and tongue lining; Synthetic sockliner; Nubuck PUMA Formstrip; PUMA and GV Special branding details.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 9.5 019782fa-cbc2-78dc-9e12-6dbd172e9190
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 3.5 019782fd-1c64-7631-a320-2a5f4c874a84
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 8.5 019782fc-35c2-7b30-9d87-e8f060ed5176
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 5 019782fc-25fa-79ff-bbf5-ce28cb6e9ed3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 6.5 019782fc-fd75-7697-a9cb-624734563b1e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 10 01978307-98e0-7c9f-bf55-37b21f16e591
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 10.5 01978307-a615-7d85-bacd-bb58ff70866b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 7.5 019782fc-6554-7e66-b0fe-406416e4be5b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 7 019782fc-d530-7616-9443-ee642189148e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 9 019782fb-bffe-7651-8328-ca2733c0c1c0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 4 01978307-bd27-740a-9d64-b480916a500e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 8 019782fc-440e-7a85-8cd1-4a7c170c12cf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 4.5 019782f3-4a09-73f0-bc2a-bf4a5e23a050
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex GV Special Suede Sneakers - Blue - Size UK 6 019782fc-b85d-7e91-8179-8075df2e8c07
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Gv Special Suede Trainers - Pink - Size UK 5 0197403b-66ef-7d38-ad93-237bcedbd900
Recapture that 80's magic with the PUMA Gv Special Suede for women. These iconic pink court trainers have evolved from tennis heritage to street-style staple. The premium suede upper showcases classic perforated detailing, while the chunky rubber sole delivers both comfort and nostalgic charm. Versatile enough for everyday wear yet distinctive in design, these casual kicks balance retro athletic roots with contemporary urban appeal.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.49
£72.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Gv Special Suede Trainers - Natural - Size UK 4 0197403b-54cb-7471-b1a7-bda1d3aded5a
The Puma GV Special Suede captures retro court style with modern sensibility. This women's silhouette, presented in a natural colorway, combines history with contemporary appeal. Originating in the 80s, these casual trainers feature premium suede construction with thoughtful perforated detailing that nods to their athletic heritage. The chunky rubber sole provides stability and comfort, while the timeless court-meets-street aesthetic ensures versatility across your wardrobe. A classic reimagined for today's fashion-conscious woman.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.49
£72.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Gv Special Suede Trainers - Pink - Size UK 4 0197403b-7cfd-7923-8d43-d75c32f9add0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.49
£72.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Womens Gv Special Suede Trainers - Pink - Size UK 6 0197403b-7fcd-7ee3-bcb8-b317da527392
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.49
£72.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Leather, Suede
Clothing Features: Breathable, Comfortable
Closure Type: Lace-up
Toe: Round Cap
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Puma GV Special Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 91 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 167 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£26.40
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Slip-Ins: Ultra Flex - Just Chill
£65.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Ivo Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£59.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas La Trainer OG Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
245 offers
NIKE Air Tailwind 79
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel