Protest Lole Jr

• Protest Lole JR Softshell Ski Pants/Snowboard Pants
• Part of the Protest Geotech 10K Series
• Waterproof coating with 10,000 mm water column resistance
• Adjustable waistband with Velcro for a snug fit
• Suitable for cool weather conditions, available in various colors
Show all product details

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478313
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478309
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478353
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478352
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309442
WARNING: This item can fit large. If you're in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller one.The stunning Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. This beautiful slim-fit ski and snowboard pant is made from softshell fabric. Waterproof, this material is also windproof, insulating, and super flexible. The Lole JR boasts a waterproof rating of 10,000 mm and a breathability of 10 g. What does that mean? It means water won't seep into the garment, but moisture inside the pant can escape. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waist is adjustable with hook-and-loop straps, allowing for a perfect fit. A loop at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt of your snow jacket. The side pockets are zipped, and we’ve included ankle cuffs made of nylon that tighten around the ankles. No doubt, the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for getting active in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478348
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478314
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£61.12
£78.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309488
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309487
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309482
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478330
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309486
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309483
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309485
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole MAG6309484
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: Protest 's Lole JR is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478329
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's ski Trousers Protest Lole Softshell MAG6478338
The superb Lole JR from Protest really deserves your attention. These magnificent ski and snowboard slim-fit pants are made from softshell fabric. Water-resistant, this fabric is also windproof, insulating and hypersoft. The Lole JR is 10,000 mm waterproof and 10 g breathable. What does this mean? Water doesn't penetrate the garment, but moisture inside the pants can be wicked away. The result: you stay warm and dry. The waistband is adjustable with Velcro straps, giving you an optimum fit. A buckle at the waist lets you attach the snow skirt to your snow jacket. The side pockets are zippered, and we've added nylon leg cuffs that tighten inside at the ankles. There's no doubt about it: the Lole JR from Protest is the perfect pant for action in the snow!
prodImage
£64.17
£81.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Protest Lole JR Softshell Ski Pants/Snowboard Pants
Part of the Protest Geotech 10K Series
Waterproof coating with 10,000 mm water column resistance
Adjustable waistband with Velcro for a snug fit
Suitable for cool weather conditions, available in various colors

More from Protest

Protest Lole
£66.09
Protest LoleCompare 27 Prices
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Protest Prtalysumi WomenCompare 20 Prices
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Protest Bork Jr.Compare 23 Prices
Protest Rami
£84.78
Protest RamiCompare 2 Prices
Protest Stassy
£18.72
Protest StassyCompare 6 Prices
Protest Mute
£18.36
Protest MuteCompare 1 Prices
Protest Kami
£26.92
Protest KamiCompare 1 Prices
Protest Fenn
£44.92
Protest FennCompare 2 Prices
Protest Miikka
£83.95
Protest MiikkaCompare 17 Prices
Protest Perfect Jr.
£15.88
Protest Perfect Jr.Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

686 Carbon
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Light Plasma
£54.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Level Super Star
£52.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Sycamore
£51.01
Compare Prices
92 offers
The North Face W Inlux Insulated Jacket
£65.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.58
Compare Prices
45 offers
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel