Proscenic P13

Price History
• Power Supply: Battery
• Up to 45 minutes runtime in quiet mode
• 2-in-1 roller brush for effective dirt pickup
• Five-stage filtration system with 99.99% dust filtration
• LED display shows battery level and suction mode
• Easy conversion to handheld vacuum
• Dust container with 1.2 L capacity, one-button emptying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proscenic P13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proscenic Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 45Kpa 55Mins Cordless Hoover Powerful, Wall-Mount Charging, Anti-Tangle, LED Display, Rechargeable Lightweight Stick Vacuum for Pet Hair Floor Carpet, P13 Pro B0DZCW5RMQ
550W Motor & 45KPa Powerful Suction: The P13 Pro cordless vacuum cleaner features a upgraded motor, delivering 550W power and 45KPa suction. This powerful vacuum cleaner cordless effortlessly removes dust, pet hair, and dirt from carpets, floors, and furniture 55-Minute Runtime & Detachable Battery:The stick vacuum cleaner offers 55 minutes of runtime with its 8 x 2500mAh battery. The one-click detachable design ensures easy replacement, making it a versatile hoover cordless for large spaces Smart OLED Touch Screen & Real-Time Monitoring: The OLED touch screen on this stick vacuum cleaner lets you adjust suction power and monitor battery status. Its lightweight design and clear icons make it user-friendly for all ages Wall-Mounted Charging & Compact Storage: The lightweight vacuum cleaner features wall-mounted charging for convenience. The included crevice tool stores on the wall mount, saving space and enhancing your vacuum cleaner cordless experience Anti-Tangle Brush & Green LED Headlights: The V-shaped anti-tangle brush on this cordless vacuum cleaner collects hair without tangling. Green LED headlights reveal hidden dust, ensuring a thorough clean, especially for pet owners
prodImage
£120.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Proscenic Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 45Kpa 50Mins Runtime Vacuum Cleaner Cordless Powerful, Anti-Tangle, LED Display, Rechargeable Lightweight Stick Vacuum for Pet Hair Floor Carpet, P13 B0DL593LJS
Powerful Brushless Motor: With a revised brushless digital motor and 45 kPa suction force on maximum mode, the cordless vacuum cleaner is designed to remove both surface debris and deeply imbedded dirt Anti-Tangle Technology: P13 vacuum cleaner efficiently collects hairs without tangling due to its enhanced V-shaped guiding bristle, which combines with the internal comb to provide powerful performance with less upkeep. Hair vacuuming has never been this easy. It is ideal for households with furry members Vertex Light and LED Touch Display: Vertex Light, an enhanced version of the green detection headlights, helps to see dust more clearly by efficiently detecting tiny particles that are invisible to the human eye. Knowing the state of your vacuum cleaner and adjusting the vacuum power are made simple by the smart LED control panel. It displays the suction performance, brush stuck alert, suction obstruction warning, and battery level Convert to a Hand Vac: It can effortlessly transition to a cordless handheld vacuum to clean corners, vehicles, sofas, and keyboards using the crevice tool or 6-in-1 dusting brush. Additionally, it can be connected to a retractable tube to clean ceilings or high areas. A 6-in-1 cordless stick vacuum will make cleaning easier and less time-consuming Low Maintenance: Regular emptying is avoided with the 1.2L high dust capacity. After cleaning, a single button press releases the dustbin's contents. The vacuum can be securely propped up against furniture and worktops thanks to the Easy Rest design. Attachments can be stored on the wall mount. The cordless vacuum comes with a 12-month warranty, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proscenic
prodImage
£122.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Proscenic P13 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, 45Kpa 55Mins Stick , GreenEye Technology Headlights, Anti-Hair-Tangle Brush, Cordless Hoover with Touch Display
About this item 【Powerful Suction & Latest Motor】: The Proscenic P13 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner is equipped with the Proscenic upgraded...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Proscenic P13 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 45KPa,550W Stick Vacuum Cleaner,Cordless Hoover Lightweight vacuum,Anti-Hair-Tangle Brush,LED Display,up to 45
...
prodImage
£157.21
Shipping: Free
Vacuum Cleaner HEPA Filter Replacement for Proscenic P12 P13 Ultenic U22 U12 U13, 3 Pack
Matching model Ensure the filter model is compatible with the vacuum cleaner to maximize fit and performance. Regular inspections Clean the filter...
prodImage
£160.04
Shipping: Free
HEPA Vacuum Filter for Proscenic P12 P13 Ultenic U22 U12 U13, Efficiency Dust Filtration, 3pcs
Keep your robot vacuum running at peak performance and maintain cleaner indoor air with this pack of 3 HEPA air inlet replacement filters. Designed...
prodImage
£166.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Up to 45 minutes runtime in quiet mode
2-in-1 roller brush for effective dirt pickup
Five-stage filtration system with 99.99% dust filtration
LED display shows battery level and suction mode
Easy conversion to handheld vacuum
Dust container with 1.2 L capacity, one-button emptying
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Proscenic P13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova S2
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV182CP
£134.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco A30S
£141.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£100.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10s Lite
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eureka Stylus Elite NEC490
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£120.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£122.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel