ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119

Manufacturer: ProfiCook
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119
from £60.991 offerManufacturer: ProfiCook
• Kettle
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
• Type of Pot: Stainless steel jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119 Electric Kettle - 1.7L, 2200W, Stainless Steel, CE Certified
Cooking water made easy — the PC-WKS 1119 is the optimal kitchen aid for your household. Thanks to modern technology, you will get boiling hot water in a short time. Practical and high quality — whether for tea, instant drinks or other occasions. The ProfiCook kettle always prepares you reliably and quickly boiling hot water. Modern and functional: the kettle from ProfiCook with its high-quality stainless steel housing impresses with its state-of-the-art design and top performance. The many functions, such as the wireless technology or the automatic and manual shut-off make it easy to use. Filling quantity: the maximum capacity is 1.7 litres., Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Profi Cook
prodImage
£60.99
£69.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes
Type of Pot:Stainless steel jug

Price History

1M
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ProfiCook

ProfiCook PC-SV 1112
£113.72
ProfiCook PC-SV 1112Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-FR 1038
£110.99
ProfiCook PC-FR 1038Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 G
£90.99
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1020 GCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-HGA 1196
£69.00
ProfiCook PC-HGA 1196Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-TA 1193
£73.99
ProfiCook PC-TA 1193Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-SMS 1220
£45.93
ProfiCook PC-SMS 1220Compare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-KM 1222 W
£130.17
ProfiCook PC-KM 1222 WCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1190 G
£56.99
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1190 GCompare 1 Prices
ProfiCook PC-SV 1159
£136.99
ProfiCook PC-SV 1159Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Taurus Aroa Premium
£57.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWD100FBK
£64.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK2M161
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
ProfiCook PC-WKS 1119
Semantic UK
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel