Proel RSM180

Manufacturer: Proel
Proel RSM180
from £26.00to £34.292 offersManufacturer: Proel
• Microphone stand with boom arm
• Material: Metal
• Stand height: 90 cm to 150 cm
• Boom length: 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proel RSM180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proel RSM180 Microphone Boom Stand Black Tripod Band Musician Studio Karaoke 147-RSM180
Proel RSM180 Microphone Boom Stand Black Tripod Band Musician Studio Karaoke, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Proel 1500mm Microphone Stand with Boom and Tripod Nylon Base - RSM180
1500mm Microphone Stand with Boom and Tripod Nylon Base - RSM180, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone stand with boom arm
Material: Metal
Stand height: 90 cm to 150 cm
Boom length: 75 cm

Price History

1M
Proel RSM180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 23956
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode Thread Adaptor
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 211/1
£31.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SC10
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode WS12
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 25400
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Micromon MA400
£22.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proel RSM180
simplysound2010
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel