PRO-X elements Rain Jacket Star Jr.

• Rain Jacket
• Material: PFC-Free
• Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Pocket Type: Slant Pocket
Show all product details

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894906
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894917
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894918
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894904
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894925
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894909
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894905
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894921
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894920
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894912
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894907
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894922
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894910
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Full zip waterproof jacket for kids Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894913
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£27.62
£44.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby full zip waterproof jacket Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894898
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£29.33
£46.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby full zip waterproof jacket Pro-X Elements Star MAG10894895
Very lightweight waterproof jacket for kids in PXE LIGHT with a fine ripstop structure. Multicoloured full-length front zipper. Integrated hood. 2 side pockets with multicoloured zippers. Storage bag in the left side pocket.Waterproofness: 10000mmBreathability: 3000g/m²/24h100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£29.33
£46.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: PFC-Free
Clothing Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
Closure Type: Zipper
Pocket Type: Slant Pocket
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel