Prada PR13YS

Manufacturer: Prada
Prada PR13YS
from £155.00to £167.002 offersManufacturer: Prada
• Model for: Women
• Prada Women's Sunglasses
• UV Protection and Brown Gradient Lenses
• Cat-Eye Shape, Suits Oval and Rectangular Face Shapes
• Lightweight and Durable Plastic Frame, Brown Gradient Lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prada PR13YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Marble Brown Sunglasses Milano Havana Grey Cat Eye PR13YS SPR 13Y UAO-0A7 SPR13YUAO-0A7
Prada Marble Brown Sunglasses Milano Havana Grey Cat Eye PR13YS SPR 13Y UAO-0A7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses White Black Cat Eye Milano Designer PR13YS SPR 13Y 10A-5S0 SPR13Y10A-5S0
Prada Sunglasses White Black Cat Eye Milano Designer PR13YS SPR 13Y 10A-5S0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Prada Women's Sunglasses
UV Protection and Brown Gradient Lenses
Cat-Eye Shape, Suits Oval and Rectangular Face Shapes
Lightweight and Durable Plastic Frame, Brown Gradient Lenses
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Prada PR13YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2176
£153.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1856
£126.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel