Portwest 2208 Baker's Trousers
Manufacturer: Portwest
- Elastic waistband for enhanced wearing comfort
- Material: 100% polyester, twill fabric
- Features: dual-ID pocket, radio holder loop, multifunction pockets
- Care instructions: machine washable up to 40 °C, do not bleach
- Maximum number of washes: 50
Price History
1M 3M
Portwest 2208 Baker's Trousers
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Portwest
Popular Products

Dickies Redhawk Pro
£21.99

Dickies Redhawk Overall
£58.55

Makita DFV210ZL
£107.61

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00

Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
39 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: L, Colour: White, 2208WHRL B00237PYZY
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. Side pocket. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.

£7.51
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest 2208 Bakery Trousers, Normal, Size M, White B0035AKA16
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash. Fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.

£12.17
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Baker Trousers Lightweight Food Safe Elasticated Waist Industrial Wash 2208WHRXXS
Portwest Baker Trousers Lightweight Food Safe Elasticated Waist Industrial Wash, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Hats & Headwear

£12.27
Shipping: Free
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS 2208WHRS
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£12.95
£15.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
More offers
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS 2208WHRXXXL
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£12.95
£15.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS 2208WHRXL
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£12.95
£15.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS 2208WHRXXS
2208 Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated TRS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£12.95
£15.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XL, Colour: White, 2208WHRXL B00TU6DLCO

£13.02
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: S, Colour: White, 2208WHRS B00237NYJC
Design and functionality: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort side pocket Product care: max wash temp 60c, normal process do not bleach iron max 150c professional dry clean, tetrachloroethene, normal process 1 pocket for secure storage Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton shell composition: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Side pocket Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention

£13.36
£17.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Baker Trousers Lightweight Food Safe Elasticated Waist Industrial Wash 2208WHRXXS
Portwest Baker Trousers Lightweight Food Safe Elasticated Waist Industrial Wash, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Hats & Headwear

£13.65
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: 4XL, Colour: White, 2208WHR4XL B019E2H6PQ
Design and functionality: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort side pocket Product care: max wash temp 60c, normal process do not bleach iron max 150c professional dry clean, tetrachloroethene, normal process 1 pocket for secure storage Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton shell composition: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Side pocket Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention

£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XXS, Colour: White, 2208WHRXXS B019CWGB2W
Design and functionality: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort side pocket Product care: max wash temp 60c, normal process do not bleach iron max 150c professional dry clean, tetrachloroethene, normal process 1 pocket for secure storage Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton shell composition: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Side pocket Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention

£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XXXL, Colour: White, 2208WHRXXXL B00OKG2YEU
Design and functionality: Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash fully elasticated waistband for ultimate wearer comfort side pocket Product care: max wash temp 60c, normal process do not bleach iron max 150c professional dry clean, tetrachloroethene, normal process 1 pocket for secure storage Materials, size and range: shell fabric: kingsmill: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton shell composition: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Side pocket Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention

£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trouser, Size: XS, Colour: White, 2208WHRXS B00TU6DM6O
Hard wearing durable twill fabric with excellent dye retention Non shrinking to ensure that this style maintains its shape wash after wash 1 pocket for secure storage Side pocket

£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHR4XL
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHRS
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHRXL
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHRXS
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHRXXS
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHRM
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208 2208WHRXXXL
Portwest Bakers Trousers Machine Washable Durable 2208, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Other Restaurant Uniforms

£14.27
Shipping: Free
White, Black Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated Bottoms 2208WHRS
Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated Bottoms, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
White, Black Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated Bottoms 2208WHRXXS
Portwest Baker Trouser Non Shrinking Catering Food Industry Elasticated Bottoms, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
Portwest - White Food Industry Baker Trousers UK Large 31” Leg Brand New
Portwest - White Food Industry Baker Trousers UK Large 31” Leg Brand New, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Chef Pants

£15.00
£18.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Portwest Bakers Trousers White S 31" 2208WHRS
Portwest Bakers Trousers White S 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers White 4XL 31" 2208WHR4XL
Portwest Bakers Trousers White 4XL 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers White XS 31" 2208WHRXS
Portwest Bakers Trousers White XS 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers White 2XS 31" 2208WHRXXS
Portwest Bakers Trousers White 2XS 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers White XL 31" 2208WHRXL
Portwest Bakers Trousers White XL 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest Bakers Trousers White L 31" 2208WHRL
Portwest Bakers Trousers White L 31", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Elastic waistband for enhanced wearing comfort |
| Material: 100% polyester, twill fabric |
| Features: dual-ID pocket, radio holder loop, multifunction pockets |
| Care instructions: machine washable up to 40 °C, do not bleach |
| Maximum number of washes: 50 |
Price History
1M 3M
Portwest 2208 Baker's Trousers
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products