Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
from £138.57to £184.002 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Savi 8200 Series headset for maximum performance
• Supports a variety of communication features
• Wireless Bluetooth headset for computers
• Convertible headphone form factor
• Bluetooth 4.2 technology for wireless connection
• Mono sound mode with frequency range 20 20000 Hz
• Microphone with mute button and volume control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Savi 8240 Office Noise Cancelling Wireless Mono Headset 210979-02
Plantronics Savi 8240 Office Noise Cancelling Wireless Mono Headset 210979-02, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 8240 Office Savi. Product Type: Headset Microphone Type: Boom W 210979-02
Plantronics 8240 Office, Savi. Product type: Headset, Microphone type: Boom, Wearing style: Ear-hook,In-ear. Connectivity technology: Wireless,
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Savi 8200 Series headset for maximum performance
Supports a variety of communication features
Wireless Bluetooth headset for computers
Convertible headphone form factor
Bluetooth 4.2 technology for wireless connection
Mono sound mode with frequency range 20 20000 Hz
Microphone with mute button and volume control

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 6 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C310-M
£27.08
Poly Blackwire C310-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly U10P
£9.00
Poly U10PCompare 3 Prices
Poly CS510
£194.99
Poly CS510Compare 1 Prices
Poly DA90
£53.00
Poly DA90Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-C
£33.15
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grandstream GBX20
£138.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME33
£109.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£143.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak 750 UC (7700-409)
£131.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£130.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel