Polaroid Mint Printer

Price History
• Pocket printer
• Bluetooth
• Zero-Ink technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Mint Printer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Mint Pocket Printer W/ Zink Zero Ink Technology & Built-In Bluetooth for Android & iOS Devices - Black B07G1P6ZJK
A smartphone printer in your pocket: amazing handheld printer prints high-quality, Full-Colour photographs from any iOS or Android phone. INNOVATIVE ZERO INK TECHNOLOGY: There's no need for pricy toner or printing Supplies; Zink cartridges combine paper & Ink all in one. Packs available in 20, 30 or 50 sheets Built-in Bluetooth connectivity: skip the confusing cables & messy wires; pair W/ any smart device to share photos fast & Easy. Download the Polaroid app: free companion app lets you unlock endless editing features including crop, filter effects, stickers & other creative flair for your craft projects Fashion forward & travel friendly: Pick from [5] fabulously vibrant colours; miniature printers measures 4.5" X 3.0" X 0.7" & Weighs only 5.7 ounces.
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Mint Pocket Printer W/ Zink Zero Ink Technology & Built-In Bluetooth for Android & iOS Devices - Blue 33-H4ML-JEVR
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
Polaroid POLMP02W Mint Instant Digital Pocket Printer - White
Polaroid POLMP02W Mint Instant Digital Pocket Printer - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£168.16
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Mint Pocket Printer W/ Zink Zero Ink Technology & Built-In Bluetooth for Android & iOS Devices - Yellow CBpolaroidmintyellow
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth
Zero-Ink technology

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Mint Printer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joby SeaPal Bluetooth shutter release grip
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Pro Android
£98.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Nano
£117.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Kishi V2 Android
£82.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sphero Mini Activity Kit
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ipevo Uplift Magnetic
£75.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel