Playmobil Youth room (70209)

Price History
• Youth room
• Playmobil Theme World: Dollhouse
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 girl, 1 sofa bed, 2 sofa cushions, 2 pillows, 1 fabric blanket, 1 desk, 1 swivel chair, 1 shelving cube, 1 desk lamp, 1 rug, 1 basket, 1 pad of paper, 1 school bag, 1 alarm clock, 1 bundle of books, 1 book, 1 mirror, 1 hairbrush, 1 winner's trophy, 1 pair of scissors, 1 teddy bear, 1 pair of slippers, 1 set of writing and painting accessories, 1 MP3 player
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 43
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Youth room (70209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Children's Room, for Children Ages 4+ 00027
Fun for little animal lovers: PLAYMOBIL Farm with Animals with farming family, many animals and accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Sofa bed, desk and chair, Shelf cube with basket, School bag for child figure, Can be combined with 70205 Large Dollhouse Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Teenager's Room, 43-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 sofa, 1 desk, 1 figure, 40 accessories, material: plastic, Can be set up individually, Weight: 98 g, 70209, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£18.26
£22.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Children's Room, for Children Ages 4+ 00027
Fun for little animal lovers: PLAYMOBIL Farm with Animals with farming family, many animals and accessories for accurate role-playing Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Sofa bed, desk and chair, Shelf cube with basket, School bag for child figure, Can be combined with 70205 Large Dollhouse Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Teenager's Room, 43-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 sofa, 1 desk, 1 figure, 40 accessories, material: plastic, Can be set up individually, Weight: 98 g, 70209, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Children's Room - Brand New & Sealed
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Children's Room - Brand New & Sealed, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Teenager's Room
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Children's Room, for Children Ages 4+ ‎70209
Playmobil 70209 Dollhouse Children's Room, for Children Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 girl, 1 sofa bed, 2 sofa cushions, 2 pillows, 1 fabric blanket, 1 desk, 1 swivel chair, 1 shelving cube, 1 desk lamp, 1 rug, 1 basket, 1 pad of paper, 1 school bag, 1 alarm clock, 1 bundle of books, 1 book, 1 mirror, 1 hairbrush, 1 winner's trophy, 1 pair of scissors, 1 teddy bear, 1 pair of slippers, 1 set of writing and painting accessories, 1 MP3 player
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
43
Playmobil Theme World
Dollhouse

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Youth room (70209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Youth room (70209)
Skeleton Toys
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel