Playmobil Family Fun Shared Grilling (71427)

• Playmobil Theme World: Family Fun
• Figure Set
• Recommended Age: from 4 years
• Dimensions: approx. 13.2 x 8.7 x 3.7 cm, Weight: 107 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Playmobil 71427 Family Fun Family Barbecue, featuring a barbecue and cooking apron, camping, outdoor fun, enjoyment with the family, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+ 26062026-leclerc-6.49-
Unforgettable Barbecue Moments: Sitting by the campfire with father and daughter, listening to the insects buzzing, and savouring a delicious grilled dinner. The set includes everything for cosy evenings outdoors Colourful Sunset: Enjoy freshly grilled food amidst the picturesque nature. Set the table with cutlery and crockery, and relish your meal as the sun slowly sets after an eventful day Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 51 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 2 animals, 47 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 13.2 x 8.7 x 3.7 cm, weight: 107 g, 71427, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£18.29
£22.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 71427 Family Fun Family Barbecue, featuring a barbecue and cooking apron, camping, outdoor fun, enjoyment with the family, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+ 4008789714275_PLAYMOBIL_07/26
Unforgettable Barbecue Moments: Sitting by the campfire with father and daughter, listening to the insects buzzing, and savouring a delicious grilled dinner. The set includes everything for cosy evenings outdoors Colourful Sunset: Enjoy freshly grilled food amidst the picturesque nature. Set the table with cutlery and crockery, and relish your meal as the sun slowly sets after an eventful day Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 51 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 2 animals, 47 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 13.2 x 8.7 x 3.7 cm, weight: 107 g, 71427, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 71427 Family Fun Family Barbecue, featuring a barbecue and cooking apron, camping, outdoor fun, enjoyment with the family, fun imaginative role-play, playsets suitable for children ages 4+ BK-50DV-1FTY
Unforgettable Barbecue Moments: Sitting by the campfire with father and daughter, listening to the insects buzzing, and savouring a delicious grilled dinner. The set includes everything for cosy evenings outdoors Colourful Sunset: Enjoy freshly grilled food amidst the picturesque nature. Set the table with cutlery and crockery, and relish your meal as the sun slowly sets after an eventful day Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 51 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 2 animals, 47 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 13.2 x 8.7 x 3.7 cm, weight: 107 g, 71427, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Figure Set
Recommended Age: from 4 years
Dimensions: approx. 13.2 x 8.7 x 3.7 cm, Weight: 107 g
Playmobil Theme World
Family Fun

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Family Fun Shared Grilling (71427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars A good add on piece
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
This is a good add piece I bought it to go with the camper van to stretch the imagination just a little bit further lots of little bits and pieces which fit in the camper van to bonus.
With reviews from

Playmobil Family Fun Shared Grilling (71427) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Youth room (70209)
£18.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Playmobil Baby room (70210)
£18.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playmobil Asterix: Wild Boar Hunt (71160)
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Color - Fashionboutique (71372)
£18.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playmobil My Life - Splash Fun at Home 71476
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playmobil Cozy Living Room (70207)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playmobil Bathroom (9268)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Country Alpaca Trekking (71251)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Family Fun Shared Grilling (71427)
Mikap Corsaire
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
Stell'R Retail
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
EUROUPE FAVORİS
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel