Playmobil Princess Ice Crystal (9350)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Princess Ice Crystal (9350)
from £9.29to £10.003 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: Magic
• Playset with princess and fawn
• Hologram projector for smartphone or tablet
• Extendable, two-piece dress
• Includes 13 pieces, suitable for ages 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Princess Ice Crystal (9350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Magic Playmogram 3D Ice Crystal Princess Girls Playset 6+ 105367
Playmobil Magic Playmogram 3D Ice Crystal Princess Girls Playset 6+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9350 Magic - Playmogram 3D Ice Crystal Princess PLAY9350
Playmobil 9350 Magic - Playmogram 3D Ice Crystal Princess, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 9350 Magic Playmogram 3D Ice Crystal Princess, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ 105367-1
explore a world of magic like no other with the brand new PLAYMOBIL 9350 Magic Playmogram 3D Ice Crystal Princess play set. Download the corresponding app on your phone or tablet and watch the world of PLAYMOBIL Magic come to life right at home. Simply place the included pyramid on the outlined area within the app and holograms of beautiful animals from the Magic Kingdom will appear in 3D form. The set includes an Ice Princess, a staff, deer and a pyramid. The Princess also features a removable dress and accessories. Features a 3D hologram when pyramid is placed on outlined area within the downloadable app Includes 1 Princess Princess features removable dress and accessories Comes with 1 deer Encourages learning through interactive play, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset with princess and fawn
Hologram projector for smartphone or tablet
Extendable, two-piece dress
Includes 13 pieces, suitable for ages 6 and up
Playmobil Theme World
Magic

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Princess Ice Crystal (9350)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel