Playmobil Ghostbusters Collector Figure E. Spengler (70173)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Ghostbusters Collector Figure E. Spengler (70173)
from £29.45to £55.583 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Ghostbusters Collectible Figure E. Spengler
• Playmobil Theme World: Ghostbusters
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 6
• Set Consisting of: Game figure, accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Playmobil Ghostbusters Collector Figure E. Spengler (70173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Ghostbusters 70173 Collection Figure E. Spengler, For Children Ages 6+ VA4-B07JLS3ZTC-TYCLCKS-PGO-MNL
Perfect for fans of the Ghostbusters team, this set features a large figure of Egon Spengler, which stands at 15cm tall. Also included is a proton pack and other ghost-catching accessories. Features Egon Spengler Based on the Ghostbusters character Figure stands at 15cm tall Includes proton pack Includes other gadgets, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Ghostbusters 70173 Collection Figure E. Spengler, For Children Ages 6+ 2016099383
Perfect for fans of the Ghostbusters team, this set features a large figure of Egon Spengler, which stands at 15cm tall. Also included is a proton pack and other ghost-catching accessories. Features Egon Spengler Based on the Ghostbusters character Figure stands at 15cm tall Includes proton pack Includes other gadgets, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Ghostbusters 70173 Collection Figure E. Spengler, For Children Ages 6+ ‎70173
Playmobil Ghostbusters 70173 Collection Figure E. Spengler, For Children Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
6
Playmobil Theme World
Ghostbusters
Set Consisting of
Game figure, accessories

Price History

1M
Playmobil Ghostbusters Collector Figure E. Spengler (70173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Citroën 2CV (70640)
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playmobil Police seaplane 4445
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil City Life Rescue Helicopter (71203)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Playmobil Volkswagen Beetle (70177)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playmobil Bike & Skate Shop (9402)
£22.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Knight Rider - K.I.T.T. (70924)
£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Playmobil Truck with sorting garage (70184)
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel