Playmobil City Action Freight Warehouse (70773)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil City Action Freight Warehouse (70773)
from £9.973 offersManufacturer: PlaymobilPrice History
• Cargo warehouse
• Playmobil Theme World: City Action
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 man, 2 barriers, 1 container, 1 gate, 1 crate, 2 barrels, 3 sacks, 1 hand truck, 3 fastening rods, 1 elastic cord, 4 fasteners for the elastic cord, 2 spotlights, 1 radio, 1 video camera, 1 mount for the video camera
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 65
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£16.00
Shipping: £3.10

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil City Action 70773 Freight Storage, for Children Ages 4+ WA-7OFJ-T6CB
A busy day lies ahead of the Cargo crew! This playset features a spacious storage compartment for many different items, which are secured by fences and a barrier, and manned. The security barrier is movable and the fences are flexible. Flexible fences With movable security barrier Includes 1 figures Many accessories For ages 4+, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£9.97
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 70773 Freight Storage
Playmobil 70773 Freight Storage, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£16.00
£19.10
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Playmobil City Action 70773 Freight Storage, for Children Ages 4+
Playmobil City Action 70773 Freight Storage, for Children Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 man, 2 barriers, 1 container, 1 gate, 1 crate, 2 barrels, 3 sacks, 1 hand truck, 3 fastening rods, 1 elastic cord, 4 fasteners for the elastic cord, 2 spotlights, 1 radio, 1 video camera, 1 mount for the video camera
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
65
Playmobil Theme World
City Action

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action Freight Warehouse (70773)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil City Action Freight Warehouse (70773)
EAMeenan
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
grey63
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £3.10
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel