Playmobil Dr. Drone's Command Center (9250)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
from £30.00to £65.993 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Dr. Drone's Command Center
• Playmobil Theme World: Top Agents
• Age Range: 6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Movable gripping arms
• Interchangeable tools
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 27
• Set Consisting of: Dr. Drone, assistant, command center and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Playmobil Dr. Drone's Command Center (9250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 9250 Top Agents - Dr. Drone's Command Base *NEW AND SEALED*
Playmobil 9250 Top Agents - Dr. Drone's Command Base *NEW AND SEALED*, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£30.00
£34.36
Shipping: £4.36
with shipping: £4.36
Playmobil 9250 Top Agents Dr. Drone's Command Base Toy Set C-9250
Playmobil 9250 Top Agents Dr. Drone's Command Base ToySet Features a rotating command centre equipped with computers,camera and screens Two...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
PlayMOBIL 9250 Top Agents Dr. Drone's Command Base, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ 18059309
The PLAYMOBIL Dr. Drone's Command Base is the ultimate techno base. The evil Doctor Drone oversees all from his rotating command centre which is equipped with computers, camera and screens. The two drones both have firing cannons. In addition, they are equipped with freely rotatable rotor blades as well as freely movable gripping arms with alternating tools (saw blade and gripping tongs). Figures can be secured to the top of the drones using the secure clip. When play is over the base folds up to keep all the items safe and turns in to a helmet in the shape of DR. Drone. Includes 2 PLAYMOBIL figures and lots of accessories. Features a rotating command centre equipped with computers, camera and screens Two drones both have firing cannons Drones are also equipped with freely rotable rotor blades and movable gripping arms Figures can be secured to the top of the drones using secure clips The base folds up to keep all items safe and turns into a helmet of Dr Drone Shape, Manufacturer: Playmobil UK
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Movable gripping arms
Interchangeable tools
Age Range
6 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
27
Playmobil Theme World
Top Agents
Set Consisting of
Dr. Drone, assistant, command center and accessories

Price History

1M
Playmobil Dr. Drone's Command Center (9250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

grey63
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.36
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel