Playmobil Bedroom with sewing corner (70208)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Bedroom with sewing corner (70208)
from £25.39to £39.076 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Bedroom
• Playmobil Theme World: Dollhouse
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 67
• Set Consisting of: 1 woman, 1 double bed with bedside lamps, 1 wall unit with mirror, 5 hangers, 1 sewing table, 1 chair, 1 clothes rack, 1 ironing board, 1 iron, 1 sewing machine with foot pedal, 2 fabrics, 2 threads, 1 pair of scissors, 1 pincushion, 1 sewing pattern, 1 storage box, 1 halter top, 1 circle skirt, 1 miniskirt, 1 dress, 1 evening dress, 1 halter dress, 1 bracelet, 1 clutch, 1 shoulder bag, 1 handbag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Bedroom with sewing corner (70208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Lighting Effects, for Children Ages 4+ VZ-CH9M-OGOE
Explore your own fun town: PLAYMOBIL My Café with detailed accessories and interchangeable elements for combining and building Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Bed, Bedside tables with lamps, Rotating mirror, Shelf and stand for changing clothes, Sewing machine, Can be combined with 70205 Large Dollhouse Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Bedroom and Sewing Corner, 67-piece set of play figures with instructions: 1 bed, 1 cupboard, 1 figure, 64 accessories (excl. 3x 1.5V AAA micro batteries), Material: plastic, Can be set up individually, LxDxH bed: 14 x 9.5 x 5.5 cm / wall unit: 8 x 3 x 12.5 cm, Weight: 288 g, 70208
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses - New
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses - New, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Lighting Effects, for Children Ages 4+ B07P9T3KKD
Explore your own fun town: PLAYMOBIL My Café with detailed accessories and interchangeable elements for combining and building Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Bed, Bedside tables with lamps, Rotating mirror, Shelf and stand for changing clothes, Sewing machine, Can be combined with 70205 Large Dollhouse Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Bedroom and Sewing Corner, 67-piece set of play figures with instructions: 1 bed, 1 cupboard, 1 figure, 64 accessories (excl. 3x 1.5V AAA micro batteries), Material: plastic, Can be set up individually, LxDxH bed: 14 x 9.5 x 5.5 cm / wall unit: 8 x 3 x 12.5 cm, Weight: 288 g, 70208
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Lighting Effects, for Children Ages 4+ VZ-CH9M-OGOE
Explore your own fun town: PLAYMOBIL My Café with detailed accessories and interchangeable elements for combining and building Playful fun for children: the PLAYMOBIL Family Kitchen with furnishings, 2 figures and practical baking and cooking accessories for accurate role-playing Bed, Bedside tables with lamps, Rotating mirror, Shelf and stand for changing clothes, Sewing machine, Can be combined with 70205 Large Dollhouse Playset for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Dollhouse Bedroom and Sewing Corner, 67-piece set of play figures with instructions: 1 bed, 1 cupboard, 1 figure, 64 accessories (excl. 3x 1.5V AAA micro batteries), Material: plastic, Can be set up individually, LxDxH bed: 14 x 9.5 x 5.5 cm / wall unit: 8 x 3 x 12.5 cm, Weight: 288 g, 70208
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
‎Playmobil Dollhouse Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Light ‎70208
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Light, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Light
Playmobil 70208 Dollhouse Master Bedroom with Interchangable Dresses, With Light, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
67
Playmobil Theme World
Dollhouse
Set Consisting of
1 woman, 1 double bed with bedside lamps, 1 wall unit with mirror, 5 hangers, 1 sewing table, 1 chair, 1 clothes rack, 1 ironing board, 1 iron, 1 sewing machine with foot pedal, 2 fabrics, 2 threads, 1 pair of scissors, 1 pincushion, 1 sewing pattern, 1 storage box, 1 halter top, 1 circle skirt, 1 miniskirt, 1 dress, 1 evening dress, 1 halter dress, 1 bracelet, 1 clutch, 1 shoulder bag, 1 handbag

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Bedroom with sewing corner (70208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Bedroom with sewing corner (70208)
léoshop
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel