Playmobil Compact set paddling pool 4140

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Compact set paddling pool 4140
from £15.30to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playset
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Set consists of a small sunbathing lawn, paddling pool, and toys (boat and seal)
• Toys are buoyant
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Playmobil Compact set paddling pool 4140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 4140 City Life Paddling Pool Garden Party Summer Vacation New Sealed
Playmobil 4140 City Life Paddling Pool Garden Party Summer Vacation New Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£15.30
£19.80
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Playmobil - 4140 Wading Pool Compact Set 2016123643
Educational value: imagine, invent, create With lawn Brand: Playmobil Playmobil 4140 Paddling Pool Compact Set Size: S, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£15.85
£20.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil City Life Garden Party Paddling Pool Summer Time 4140 - New Sealed
Playmobil City Life Garden Party Paddling Pool Summer Time 4140 - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£16.99
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
Set consists of a small sunbathing lawn, paddling pool, and toys (boat and seal)
Toys are buoyant
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Playmobil Compact set paddling pool 4140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Compact set paddling pool 4140
deldee68
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.50
docsmagic
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
andrewmarksbooks
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel