Playmobil Asterix: Roman Squad (70934)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Squad (70934)
from £17.99to £23.993 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: Asterix
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• PLAYMOBIL set
• Includes 4 Romans with helmets, swords, and shields
• Shields allow the formation of the turtle formation
• Each figure has interchangeable faces for before and after battle
• Base plates for stable standing of the figures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Squad (70934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Asterix 70934 Roman Troop, Toy for Children Ages 5+ B09JSKR3F5
Gauls vs. Romans: PLAYMOBIL Roman Troop with 4 Roman soldiers with accessories, plus plenty of authentic details from the hit Asterix and Obelix comics Stands for attaching the figures, e.g. during tortoise formation, Interchangeable faces – faces change before and after battle Toy for children ages 5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Asterix: Roman Troop, 27-piece play figure set with instructions: 4 Roman figures, 23 accessories, Material: plastic, LxWxH: can be set up individually, Weight: 88 g, 70934, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PLAYMOBIL 5393 Roman or 70934 Asterix Troop Building Kit
PLAYMOBIL 5393 Roman or 70934 Asterix Troop Building Kit, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Playmobil Roman Troop Asterix 70934
Playmobil Roman Troop Asterix 70934, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PLAYMOBIL set
Includes 4 Romans with helmets, swords, and shields
Shields allow the formation of the turtle formation
Each figure has interchangeable faces for before and after battle
Base plates for stable standing of the figures
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
Asterix

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Squad (70934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Squad (70934)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
crumtonstoyshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
ah_merchandise
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel