Playmobil Clare (70386)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
from £11.60to £18.856 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: EverDreamerz
• Material: Plastic
• Target group: Children
• PLAYMOBIL EverDreamerz Clare in Surprise Box
• Cleaning under running water
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Clare (70386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil EverDreamerz 70386 Clare with Doughnut Pendant, For Children Ages 7+ RA-B08174LHD9-TYCLCKS-PGO-MNL
Clare is the brilliant genius in the group of friends. She always has a solution for every difficult situation. The best ideas come to her mind when she's enjoying a doughnut with her favourite alpaca. The EverDreamerz Candy World Clare playset features a wearable bracelet with collectable charms and beads, as well as a collector's card to add to your free sticker album, and many other accessories to discover. Features Clare, one of five collectable characters from the Candy World series Includes Clare's favourite animal Features a wearable bracelet With collectable charm and beads to wear on the bracelet With collector's card and sticker to add to the free sticker album, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£11.60
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil Everdreamerz 70386 Clare - Candy World Figure + 7 Surprises - Series 1
Playmobil Everdreamerz 70386 Clare - Candy World Figure + 7 Surprises - Series 1, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil EverDreamerz 70386 Clare with Doughnut Pendant, For Children Ages 7+ B08174LHD9
Clare is the brilliant genius in the group of friends. She always has a solution for every difficult situation. The best ideas come to her mind when she's enjoying a doughnut with her favourite alpaca. The EverDreamerz Candy World Clare playset features a wearable bracelet with collectable charms and beads, as well as a collector's card to add to your free sticker album, and many other accessories to discover. Features Clare, one of five collectable characters from the Candy World series Includes Clare's favourite animal Features a wearable bracelet With collectable charm and beads to wear on the bracelet With collector's card and sticker to add to the free sticker album, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil EverDreamerz 70386 Clare with Doughnut Pendant, For Children Ages 7+ RA-B08174LHD9-TYCLCKS-PGO-MNL
Clare is the brilliant genius in the group of friends. She always has a solution for every difficult situation. The best ideas come to her mind when she's enjoying a doughnut with her favourite alpaca. The EverDreamerz Candy World Clare playset features a wearable bracelet with collectable charms and beads, as well as a collector's card to add to your free sticker album, and many other accessories to discover. Features Clare, one of five collectable characters from the Candy World series Includes Clare's favourite animal Features a wearable bracelet With collectable charm and beads to wear on the bracelet With collector's card and sticker to add to the free sticker album, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil Everdreamerz Clare 70386 Candy World Figure with 7 Surprises Ages 7+
Playmobil Everdreamerz Clare 70386 Candy World Figure with 7 Surprises Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil EverDreamerz 70386 Clare with Doughnut Pendant, For Children Ages 7+ ‎70386
Playmobil EverDreamerz 70386 Clare with Doughnut Pendant, For Children Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Plastic
Target group: Children
PLAYMOBIL EverDreamerz Clare in Surprise Box
Cleaning under running water
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Playmobil Theme World
EverDreamerz

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Clare (70386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Your Marketplace Hub
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: £4.49
uk-bestchoice
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel