Playmobil My Figures Fire Department (71468)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil My Figures Fire Department (71468)
from £15.00to £18.713 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• MyFigures Firefighter Play Figure Set
• Create Custom Heroes
• 70 pieces: 4 figures, 66 accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Figures Fire Department (71468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71468 My Figures: Fire Rescue, with personalised figures and detachable accessories, fun imaginative role-play, varied play sets suitable for children ages 5+ B0CK24N6WR
Dynamic Rescue Missions: Team up with the four distinct specialised units of the fire brigade as you dive into thrilling adventures. Tackle every challenge with the versatile figures and save lives together Create Individual Heroes: Assemble helmets, protective suits, and equipment like saws and water cannons to craft unique firefighting figures. Each mission becomes a creative adventure with unpredictable challenges Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 70 pieces with instructions: 4 figures, 66 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: Can be set up individually, weight: 117 g, 71468, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£15.00
£16.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
PLAYMOBIL 71468 My Figures Fire Rescue Playset
PLAYMOBIL 71468 My Figures Fire Rescue Playset, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL 71468 My Figures: Fire Rescue - Brand New & Sealed
PLAYMOBIL 71468 My Figures: Fire Rescue - Brand New & Sealed, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MyFigures Firefighter Play Figure Set
Create Custom Heroes
70 pieces: 4 figures, 66 accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Figures Fire Department (71468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil My Figures Fire Department (71468)
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.99
kerrisontoys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel