Playmobil City Action Construction Scaffold with Workers (70446)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil City Action Construction Scaffold with Workers (70446)
from £14.99to £17.502 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: City Action
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action Construction Scaffold with Workers (70446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil City Action 70446 51pc Brand New & Sealed Fast UK Dispatch PL70446
Playmobil City Action 70446 51pc Brand New & Sealed Fast UK Dispatch, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70446 City Action Construction Scaffold, for Children Ages 5+, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ PMB-TOY-0045
Fun on the construction site begins with the PLAYMOBIL 70446 Scaffold! The playset features three construction workers, complete with safety equipment, and a scaffold section with two adjustable panels. Figures can climb the scaffold as they are able to fold onto the railings. Also included is a wheelbarrow to help transport equipment, and a toolbox to complete the job. Features a scaffold with adjustable panels Figures can climb the scaffold Includes 3 construction workers With wheelbarrow and toolbox A great addition to the Construction range, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Playmobil Theme World
City Action

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action Construction Scaffold with Workers (70446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel