Playmobil Asterix: Majestix's Hut (70932)

Price History
• Majestix's Hut
• Playmobil Theme World: Asterix
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 110
• Dimensions: H25 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Asterix: Majestix's Hut (70932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Asterix 70932 Hut of Vitalstatistix, Toy for Children Ages 5+ Playmobil 70932 Asterix Chiefs House
Gauls vs. Romans: Playmobil Hut of Vitalstatistix with chief Vitalstatistix, his wife Impedimenta, 2 shield bearers, plus lots of authentic details from the hit Asterix and Obelix comics House with opening roof, Shield with foot clamps for Vitalstatistix, Stand for the 2 shield bearers, Impedimenta with changeable happy/angry face and lots more Toy for children ages 5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil Asterix: Hut of Vitalstatistix, 110-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 house, 2 Gaul figures, 2 shield bearer figures, 115 accessories, Material: plastic, LxWxH: 37 x 30 x 25 cm, weight: 895 g, 70932, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Asterix House of Vitalstatistix set PM70932
Playmobil Asterix The House of Vitalstatistix Long live the chief! Vitalstatistix is the chief of the tribe. A majestic, brave and...
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Asterix 70932 Hut of Vitalstatistix, Toy for Children Ages 5+ Playmobil 70932 Asterix Chiefs House
Gauls vs. Romans: Playmobil Hut of Vitalstatistix with chief Vitalstatistix, his wife Impedimenta, 2 shield bearers, plus lots of authentic details from the hit Asterix and Obelix comics House with opening roof, Shield with foot clamps for Vitalstatistix, Stand for the 2 shield bearers, Impedimenta with changeable happy/angry face and lots more Toy for children ages 5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x Playmobil Asterix: Hut of Vitalstatistix, 110-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 house, 2 Gaul figures, 2 shield bearer figures, 115 accessories, Material: plastic, LxWxH: 37 x 30 x 25 cm, weight: 895 g, 70932, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Asterix 70932 Hut of Vitalstatistix, Toy for Children Ages 5
PLAYMOBIL Asterix 70932 Hut of Vitalstatistix, Toy for Children Ages 5, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H25 Centimetre x W37 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
110
Playmobil Theme World
Asterix

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Asterix: Majestix's Hut (70932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Asterix: Majestix's Hut (70932)
Toys 2000
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel