Playmobil Asterix: Roman Camp (71542)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Camp (71542)
from £62.037 offersManufacturer: PlaymobilPrice History
• Playmobil Theme World: Asterix
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Figure set with 181 pieces
• Includes 5 figures, 1 animal, and 175 accessories
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Length 59.5 cm, Depth 22 cm, Height 29.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.04
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp, thrilling conquest of the camp by the Gauls, including magic potion for increased strength, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 5+ A2AEU9/3237/041125/10k/4587
Pure excitement: Join Asterix and Obelix on their thrilling attack on the Roman camp of Babaorum! Use the secret gate to enter the camp unseen. But beware of the Romans in the watchtowers. Will they succeed? Comic-inspired accessories: The set includes many detailed accessories such as helmets, swords, and shields. The Roman camp offers countless opportunities for creative role-playing and brings the adventures of Asterix and Obelix to life Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 181 pieces with instructions: 5 figures, 1 animal, 175 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 59.5 x 22 x 29.5 cm, weight: 1307 g, 71542, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp, thrilling conquest of the camp by the Gauls, including magic potion for increased strength, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 5+ A2AEU9/3237/041125/10k/4587
Pure excitement: Join Asterix and Obelix on their thrilling attack on the Roman camp of Babaorum! Use the secret gate to enter the camp unseen. But beware of the Romans in the watchtowers. Will they succeed? Comic-inspired accessories: The set includes many detailed accessories such as helmets, swords, and shields. The Roman camp offers countless opportunities for creative role-playing and brings the adventures of Asterix and Obelix to life Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 181 pieces with instructions: 5 figures, 1 animal, 175 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 59.5 x 22 x 29.5 cm, weight: 1307 g, 71542, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp, thrilling conquest of the camp by the Gauls, including magic potion for increased strength, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 5+ B0CK29S533
Pure excitement: Join Asterix and Obelix on their thrilling attack on the Roman camp of Babaorum! Use the secret gate to enter the camp unseen. But beware of the Romans in the watchtowers. Will they succeed? Comic-inspired accessories: The set includes many detailed accessories such as helmets, swords, and shields. The Roman camp offers countless opportunities for creative role-playing and brings the adventures of Asterix and Obelix to life Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 181 pieces with instructions: 5 figures, 1 animal, 175 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 59.5 x 22 x 29.5 cm, weight: 1307 g, 71542, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp, thrilling conquest of the camp by the Gauls, including magic potion for increased strength, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 5+ S1-A7O7-0ZX4
Pure excitement: Join Asterix and Obelix on their thrilling attack on the Roman camp of Babaorum! Use the secret gate to enter the camp unseen. But beware of the Romans in the watchtowers. Will they succeed? Comic-inspired accessories: The set includes many detailed accessories such as helmets, swords, and shields. The Roman camp offers countless opportunities for creative role-playing and brings the adventures of Asterix and Obelix to life Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 181 pieces with instructions: 5 figures, 1 animal, 175 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 59.5 x 22 x 29.5 cm, weight: 1307 g, 71542, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp - Brand New & Sealed
PLAYMOBIL 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp - Brand New & Sealed, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Asterix 71542 Roman Camp Exciting Conquest of Camp by the Gauls Including Magic Potion to Increase Strength Detailed Toys for Children Ag
...
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 71542 Asterix: Roman Camp, thrilling conquest of the camp by the Gauls, including magic potion for increased strength, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 5+ S1-A7O7-0ZX4
Pure excitement: Join Asterix and Obelix on their thrilling attack on the Roman camp of Babaorum! Use the secret gate to enter the camp unseen. But beware of the Romans in the watchtowers. Will they succeed? Comic-inspired accessories: The set includes many detailed accessories such as helmets, swords, and shields. The Roman camp offers countless opportunities for creative role-playing and brings the adventures of Asterix and Obelix to life Golden Jubilee: PLAYMOBIL celebrates its birthday! For 50 years now, PLAYMOBIL has been enchanting children and adults around the globe with diverse realms of play. Join us and celebrate five decades filled with unforgettable adventures Toy for children ages 5+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 181 pieces with instructions: 5 figures, 1 animal, 175 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 59.5 x 22 x 29.5 cm, weight: 1307 g, 71542, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Figure set with 181 pieces
Includes 5 figures, 1 animal, and 175 accessories
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Length 59.5 cm, Depth 22 cm, Height 29.5 cm
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
Asterix

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Camp (71542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Asterix: Roman Camp (71542)
BBBEnterprises
prodImage
£62.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Ezula77
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel