Planam Highline professional coat

Manufacturer: Planam
from £24.16to £47.5428 offersManufacturer: Planam
• Professional coat
• Material: Main color 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 285 g/m², Contrast color 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 320 g/m²
• Pockets: 2 side pockets, 2 chest pockets with Velcro closure, cellphone pocket on the sleeve
• Closure: Concealed front zipper
• Details: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, elastic waistband, box pleats on the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline professional coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2352054 Size 54 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002T49A4W
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352052 Size 52 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002T4CY5Y
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Planam HLBMSWSC098 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 98 B07N7N4G7W
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC050 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 50 B07N7QLTXX
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC930 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 30 B07N7H7N6P
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC925 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 25 B07N79W7LD
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC114 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 114 B07N7FG591
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC102 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 102 B07N7D3C2B
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC106 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 106 B07N7HQG81
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC110 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 110 B07N7JHJSR
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352024 Size 24 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002TPJ2GC
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352062 Size 62 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002T4B8EM
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip
prodImage
£43.38
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC068 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 68 B07N7LXTTK
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Planam 2350050 Size 50 "Highline" Coat - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002T4F1UO
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Planam 2350042 Size 42 "Highline" Coat - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPJ27Q
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: Free
Planam 2350114 Size 114 "Highline" Coat - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B002TPJ1WC
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352090 Size 90 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002TPOSKC
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352026 Size 26 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002TPN682
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC060 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 60 B07N7GXDQF
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352056 Size 56 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002T4B8AQ
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC066 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 66 B07N7NW5S5
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC070 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 70 B07N7J88Z6
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC056 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 56 B07N7GV5HG
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC058 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 58 B07N7721HZ
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£45.92
Shipping: Free
Planam HLBMSWSC062 Highline Work Coat, Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 62 B07N7KJ22J
2 patch side pockets 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro fastener Coloured appliqué on the right chest pocket Mobile phone pocket with Velcro fastener on the left sleeve Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fastener
prodImage
£45.92
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352102 Size 102 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B004499T5A
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352066 Size 66 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002TPKRKC
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Weight: 2.205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
Planam 2352058 Size 58 "Highline" Coat - Slate/Black/Red B002T477NI
2 patch side pockets, 2 breast pockets with flap and Velcro closure Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton With Velcro-adjustable sleeve cuffs, concealed front zip, Weight: 2.205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional coat
Material: Main color 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 285 g/m², Contrast color 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 320 g/m²
Pockets: 2 side pockets, 2 chest pockets with Velcro closure, cellphone pocket on the sleeve
Closure: Concealed front zipper
Details: Adjustable sleeve cuffs, elastic waistband, box pleats on the back

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline professional coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest S546 Ultrasonic Tunnel Jacket
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Portwest PJ10 pilot jacket
£28.18
Compare Prices
103 offers
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£22.77
Compare Prices
298 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£25.56
Compare Prices
28 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£19.99
Compare Prices
107 offers
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel