Plaion MindsEye Xbox Series X
- USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
- Story-driven single-player action-adventure set in the desert city of Redrock
- Players take on the role of Jacob Diaz, an ex-soldier with a neural implant
- Intense combat on foot, in vehicles, and in the air
- Horde mode featuring diverse enemies and tactics
- Additional missions and challenges extending through 2026
Price History
1M 3M
Plaion MindsEye Xbox Series X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MindsEye (Xbox Series X) B0F1YZMDYK
Play as Jacob Diaz a former elite soldier fitted with the MindsEye a mysterious neural implant that haunts him with fragmented memories of a covert mission that changed his life forever Fight to uncover the truth in a world where AI, high-tech experimentation, and unchecked military power shape every encounter. Jacob isn’t the only one searching for answers forces working from the shadows may be more powerful and dangerous than he ever imagined Get ready for intense combat on foot behind the wheel and in the air where every decision is the difference between survival and defeat Step into Redrock the backdrop of MindsEye where advanced technology is an inescapable part of daily life. AI, robotics, and neural implants have reshaped society, bringing both new opportunities and risks., Platforms: Xbox Series X

£14.95
£17.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Microsoft Mindseye Xbox One New Sealed 223106
Mindseye Xbox One New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£18.00
Shipping: Free
MindsEye Xbox Series X Game 7712449
If you've wondered what happens when cutting-edge tech goes too far, MindsEye Xbox Series X Game drops you into that nightmare. This single-player action-adventure thriller follows Jacob Diaz, a former elite soldier haunted by a neural implant called MindsEye that feeds him fragmented memories of a covert mission gone wrong. Set in Redrock, a near-future desert city shaped by AI, robotics and military experiments, you'll battle through high-octane driving, explosive combat, and cinematic storytelling from director Leslie Benzies. Rated 18 for intense violence and mature themes, this Xbox Series X exclusive launches 10 June 2025. Gameplay mixes on-foot combat, vehicle action, and aerial sequences where split-second decisions determine survival. You're not just fighting enemies but unravelling a conspiracy involving shadowy forces far more dangerous than Jacob imagined. The narrative-driven campaign explores a world where unchecked technology reshapes society, bringing both opportunities and terrifying risks. Includes game disc and a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Perfect for mature gamers who love story-rich thrillers with varied combat mechanics. Release date: 10 June 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 0884095223106. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£20.99
£25.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MindsEye (Xbox Series X) (AT-PEGI) XBXMCUBK
Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Jacob Diaz, einem Ex-Soldaten, der über das MindsEye verfügt, einem mysteriösen neuronalen Implantat Mach dich auf extreme Kämpfe gefasst (zu Fuß, hinterm Steuer oder in der Luft), bei denen jede Entscheidung über dein Überleben entscheiden kann Jacob ist nicht der einzige auf der Suche nach Antworten. Im Verborgenen agieren überaus mächtige Feinde, vor denen er sich hüten muss. Inhalt der Erstauflage: Das Spiel, Upgrade auf Deluxe Edition mit Premium-Pass und Fahrzeug-Skin "Getarnt" für die Silva-Limousine DLC, Platforms: Xbox Series X

£25.00
Shipping: Free
MindsEye (Xbox Series X) (AT-PEGI) B0F2Y2JG4J
Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Jacob Diaz, einem Ex-Soldaten, der über das MindsEye verfügt, einem mysteriösen neuronalen Implantat Mach dich auf extreme Kämpfe gefasst (zu Fuß, hinterm Steuer oder in der Luft), bei denen jede Entscheidung über dein Überleben entscheiden kann Jacob ist nicht der einzige auf der Suche nach Antworten. Im Verborgenen agieren überaus mächtige Feinde, vor denen er sich hüten muss. Inhalt der Erstauflage: Das Spiel, Upgrade auf Deluxe Edition mit Premium-Pass und Fahrzeug-Skin "Getarnt" für die Silva-Limousine DLC, Platforms: Xbox Series X

£29.51
Shipping: Free
MindsEye (Xbox Series X) B0F2YFYT9B29.90
Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Jacob Diaz, einem Ex-Soldaten, der über das MindsEye verfügt, einem mysteriösen neuronalen Implantat Mach dich auf extreme Kämpfe gefasst (zu Fuß, hinterm Steuer oder in der Luft), bei denen jede Entscheidung über dein Überleben entscheiden kann Jacob ist nicht der einzige auf der Suche nach Antworten. Im Verborgenen agieren überaus mächtige Feinde, vor denen er sich hüten muss. Inhalt der Erstauflage: Das Spiel, Upgrade auf Deluxe Edition mit Premium-Pass und Fahrzeug-Skin "Getarnt" für die Silva-Limousine DLC, Platforms: Xbox Series X

£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Story-driven single-player action-adventure set in the desert city of Redrock |
| Players take on the role of Jacob Diaz, an ex-soldier with a neural implant |
| Intense combat on foot, in vehicles, and in the air |
| Horde mode featuring diverse enemies and tactics |
| Additional missions and challenges extending through 2026 |
| 18 and over (no youth approval) |
Price History
1M 3M
Plaion MindsEye Xbox Series X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products