Pioneer TS-Z10LS4

Manufacturer: Pioneer
from £189.99to £286.647 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Flat-chassis subwoofer with a power output of 400 watts RMS
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Sensitivity of 76 dB
• Mounting depth of 81 mm
• Universal fit for various vehicles
• Included components: car subwoofer
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-Z10LS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIONEER 10" TS-Z10LS4 1300W CAR SUB SUBWOOFER POWER AUDIO BASS 4 OHM TSZ10LS4
PIONEER 10" TS-Z10LS4 1300W CAR SUB SUBWOOFER POWER AUDIO BASS 4 OHM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-Z10LS4 1300W 10" Z-Series Shallow Mounting Subwoofer, With 4Ω Single Voice Coil
Sensitivity 76DB Mounting depth: 81 mm Eri Pioneer European reference installer Fit type: Universal Included components: car subwoofer
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-Z10LS4 - 10" 25 cm 4Ω Single Voice Coil Z-Series Shallow Subwoofer
Pioneer TS-Z10LS4 - 10" 25 cm 4Ω Single Voice Coil Z-Series Shallow Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIONEER 10" TS-Z10LS4 1300W CAR SUB SUBWOOFER POWER AUDIO BASS 4 OHM #OP TSZ10LS4
PIONEER 10" TS-Z10LS4 1300W CAR SUB SUBWOOFER POWER AUDIO BASS 4 OHM #OP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS Z10LS4 10" Car Audio Shallow Subwoofer Speaker 1300W Max 400W RMS TSZ10LS4
Pioneer TS Z10LS4 10" Car Audio Shallow Subwoofer Speaker 1300W Max 400W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer Shallow Subwoofer Speaker 10" Car Audio 1300W Max 400W RMS TS Z10LS4 TSZ10LS4
Pioneer Shallow Subwoofer Speaker 10" Car Audio 1300W Max 400W RMS TS Z10LS4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 10" D-Series Shallow Component Subwoofer│1300W Max Power│2Ω│Black│InUK TS Z10LS4
Pioneer 10" D-Series Shallow Component Subwoofer│1300W Max Power│2Ω│Black│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£286.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat-chassis subwoofer with a power output of 400 watts RMS
Impedance of 4 ohms
Sensitivity of 76 dB
Mounting depth of 81 mm
Universal fit for various vehicles
Included components: car subwoofer
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-Z10LS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audison APS 10 D
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 4
£189.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-WX300A
£189.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Focal P 20 FE
£188.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal ISUB BMW 2
£188.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audison APS 8 D
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kicker CWR124
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-WX400DA
£194.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
audiosave
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
d-v-sales
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel