Piko TT Second Class Passenger Car DB AG V (47614)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko TT Second Class Passenger Car DB AG V (47614)
from £47.99to £49.003 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko TT 47614 2nd Class Rekowagen DB AG Era V
• Print variant of the 2nd class Rekowagen of DB AG in Era V with a different running number
• Compatible with the models of the DR class 118 and 119
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Second Class Passenger Car DB AG V (47614)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DBAG 2nd Class Reko Coach V1:120 Scale, TT120 Gauge PK47614
Piko DBAG 2nd Class Reko Coach V1:120 Scale, TT120 Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 47614 DBAG 2nd Class Reko Coach V TT Scale
Piko 47614 DBAG 2nd Class Reko Coach V TT Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 47614 DBAG 2nd Class Reko Coach V
Piko 47614 DBAG 2nd Class Reko Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko TT 47614 2nd Class Rekowagen DB AG Era V
Print variant of the 2nd class Rekowagen of DB AG in Era V with a different running number
Compatible with the models of the DR class 118 and 119

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Second Class Passenger Car DB AG V (47614)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel