Piko TT Regional Coach 2nd Class 47601

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko TT Regional Coach 2nd Class 47601
from £47.99to £50.653 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Rekowagen 2nd class DR IV
• Suitable for DR class 118 and 119
• Color scheme and printing of Era IV
• Bogies: Görlitz V type
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Regional Coach 2nd Class 47601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DR Reko 2nd Class Coach IV TT120 Gauge PK47601
Piko DR Reko 2nd Class Coach IV TT120 Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 47601 DR Reko 2nd Class Coach IV
Piko 47601 DR Reko 2nd Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Piko DR Reko 2nd Class Coach IV
Matching to the models of the series 118 and 119 of the DR, PIKO supplies the Reco wagons of the DR in the coloring and printing of epoch IV with...
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rekowagen 2nd class DR IV
Suitable for DR class 118 and 119
Color scheme and printing of Era IV
Bogies: Görlitz V type

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Regional Coach 2nd Class 47601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 7441
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4456
£39.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel