Piko Sound-E-Lok BR 388 CD Cargo VI (51598)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £243.75to £334.854 offersManufacturer: Piko
• E-Loc BR 388 CD Cargo
• Power system: DC
• Digital interface: NEM 658 PluX22
• Sound: PIKO sound decoder integrated
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 217, Minimum radius 358
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Sound-E-Lok BR 388 CD Cargo VI (51598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 51598 Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Piko 51598 Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£243.75
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Gauge PK51598
Piko Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£314.99
£319.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Novelty 2022: Printing variant of the BR 187 as BR 388 of the CD Cargo in the epoch VI. The electrolok has a suitable sound decoder in the sound...
prodImage
£334.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 51598 Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO
Piko 51598 Expert CD Cargo Rh388 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Loc BR 388 CD Cargo
Power system: DC
Digital interface: NEM 658 PluX22
Sound: PIKO sound decoder integrated
Dimensions: Length over buffers 217, Minimum radius 358

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Sound-E-Lok BR 388 CD Cargo VI (51598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Steam locomotive BR 82 DB IV (50049)
£247.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
£254.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£216.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£243.75
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£334.85
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£318.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel