Piko Passenger Car Y-Car 1st Class CD V (58558)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Passenger Car Y-Car 1st Class CD V (58558)
from £80.99to £92.054 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Passenger Car Y-Wagon 1st Class CD V
• Exact scale-accurate reproduction, sharp engravings, finely perforated bogies
• Precise short coupling kinematics, optional PIKO short coupling
• Retrofit interior lighting, power system: DC, length: 282 mm, minimum radius: 358 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Passenger Car Y-Car 1st Class CD V (58558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V HO Gauge PK58558
Piko Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£80.99
£85.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58558 Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V
Piko 58558 Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V PK58558 HO Gauge
prodImage
£92.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V PK58558 HO Gauge
Piko Expert CD Y-Car 1st Class Coach V PK58558 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Passenger Car Y-Wagon 1st Class CD V
Exact scale-accurate reproduction, sharp engravings, finely perforated bogies
Precise short coupling kinematics, optional PIKO short coupling
Retrofit interior lighting, power system: DC, length: 282 mm, minimum radius: 358 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Passenger Car Y-Car 1st Class CD V (58558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of DB 7438
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel