Piko Passenger car n-car 1st/2nd class (40645)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Passenger car n-car 1st/2nd class (40645)
from £47.49to £49.003 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Passenger car
• Print version of the 1st/2nd class passenger car of the DB in Era IV
• Stainless steel car body
• Window layout and interior dependent on the car class
• Prepared for retrofitting interior lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Passenger car n-car 1st/2nd class (40645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 40645 DB 1st/2nd Class Silberlinge Coach IV N Gauge
Piko 40645 DB 1st/2nd Class Silberlinge Coach IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Silberlinge Coach IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge PK40645
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Silberlinge Coach IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 40645 DB 1st/2nd Class Silberlinge Coach IV
Piko 40645 DB 1st/2nd Class Silberlinge Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Passenger car
Print version of the 1st/2nd class passenger car of the DB in Era IV
Stainless steel car body
Window layout and interior dependent on the car class
Prepared for retrofitting interior lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Passenger car n-car 1st/2nd class (40645)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel