Piko N apron trolley 2nd class DB IV (40620)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko N apron trolley 2nd class DB IV (40620)
from £54.84to £61.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Apron trolley
• Scale 1:160
• Sharp and precise engravings
• Ultra-fine paintwork with crisp contour printing
• Optional retrofit with LED interior lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N apron trolley 2nd class DB IV (40620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 40620 N Gauge DB 2nd Class Coach IV
Piko 40620 N Gauge DB 2nd Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.84
£59.83
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Piko DB 2nd Class Coach IV
PIKO took up a challenge with the redesign of the shortened type 42 express train wagons and passed them brilliantly. The elegant vehicles are...
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
Piko DB 2nd Class Coach IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge PK40620
Piko DB 2nd Class Coach IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£60.99
£65.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 40620 DB 2nd Class Coach IV
Piko 40620 DB 2nd Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apron trolley
Scale 1:160
Sharp and precise engravings
Ultra-fine paintwork with crisp contour printing
Optional retrofit with LED interior lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N apron trolley 2nd class DB IV (40620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel