Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB IV (40629)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB IV (40629)
from £54.84to £61.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Apron control car 1st/2nd class DB IV
• Precise engravings, fine paint finish, sharply contoured printing
• Optional: retrofit LED interior lighting
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 134 mm, minimum radius 192 mm, from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB IV (40629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 40629 N Gauge DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV
Piko 40629 N Gauge DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.84
£59.83
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Piko 40629 DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV N Gauge
Piko 40629 DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV
Novelty 2022: Printing variant of the Schürenneilenkwagen in the painting of a 1st/2. Class trolley The DR in Epoch III. Piko has made a...
prodImage
£61.00
£65.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge PK40629
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£60.99
£65.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 40629 DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV
Piko 40629 DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apron control car 1st/2nd class DB IV
Precise engravings, fine paint finish, sharply contoured printing
Optional: retrofit LED interior lighting
Dimensions: Length over buffers 134 mm, minimum radius 192 mm, from 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB IV (40629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel