Piko IC passenger car CD 2nd class 57649

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko IC passenger car CD 2nd class 57649
from £34.00to £38.953 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Passenger car 2nd class
• Gauge H0
• Scale 1:87
• Recommended age: from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC passenger car CD 2nd class 57649
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 57649 Hobby CD Railjet 2nd Class Coach VI
Piko 57649 Hobby CD Railjet 2nd Class Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby CD Railjet 2nd Class Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57649
Piko Hobby CD Railjet 2nd Class Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet 2nd Class Coach VI HO Gauge 57649
PIKO Hobby CD Railjet 2nd Class Coach VI HO Gauge 57649, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Passenger car 2nd class
Gauge H0
Scale 1:87
Recommended age: from 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Piko IC passenger car CD 2nd class 57649
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8147
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel