Piko H0 Set Controller Basic+Switching Power Supply (55000)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £125.00to £130.002 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Speed controller: Input 18 V DC, 2 A, Output 0-16 V DC, 1.5 A, Constant 16 V DC, 0.5 A
• Power supply: Input 230 V AC, 50-60 Hz, Output 18 V DC, 2 A
• Piko H0 (1:87) 55000
• Set speed controller Basic + switch-mode power supply
• Model making > Model railway > Control > Speed controller
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko H0 Set Controller Basic+Switching Power Supply (55000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 55000 Hobby Basic Controller with Power Supply
Piko 55000 Hobby Basic Controller with Power Supply, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby Basic Controller with Power Supply
Speed ??controller: Input: 18 V DC, 2 A Output: 0-16 V DC, 1.5 A Constant 16 V DC, 0.5 A Power supply unit: Input: 230 V AC, 50-60 Hz Output: 18 V DC,
prodImage
£130.00
£134.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Speed controller: Input 18 V DC, 2 A, Output 0-16 V DC, 1.5 A, Constant 16 V DC, 0.5 A
Power supply: Input 230 V AC, 50-60 Hz, Output 18 V DC, 2 A
Piko H0 (1:87) 55000
Set speed controller Basic + switch-mode power supply
Model making > Model railway > Control > Speed controller

Price History

1M
Piko H0 Set Controller Basic+Switching Power Supply (55000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Bietschtal Bridge (120535)
£120.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric turnout 16050
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10805 Z21 Booster
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Level crossing with half barrier 8992
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Buffer stop track set (19901)
£106.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Locomotive Shed Kit (72887)
£100.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Double track pack T1-8192
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel