Piko H0 Container flatcar Lgs579 Deutrans 57747

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko H0 Container flatcar Lgs579 Deutrans 57747
from £33.99to £38.953 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Container flatcar Lgs579 DR IV "Deutrans"
• Dimensions: Overall length 157 mm, Minimum radius 358
• Power system: DC
• Coupling: NEM pocket
• Recommended age: from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko H0 Container flatcar Lgs579 Deutrans 57747
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby DR Lgs579 Deutrans Container Wagon IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57747
Piko Hobby DR Lgs579 Deutrans Container Wagon IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57747 Hobby DR Lgs579 Deutrans Container Wagon IV
Piko 57747 Hobby DR Lgs579 Deutrans Container Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIKO Hobby DR Lgs579 Deutrans Container Wagon IV HO Gauge 57747
PIKO Hobby DR Lgs579 Deutrans Container Wagon IV HO Gauge 57747, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Container flatcar Lgs579 DR IV "Deutrans"
Dimensions: Overall length 157 mm, Minimum radius 358
Power system: DC
Coupling: NEM pocket
Recommended age: from 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Piko H0 Container flatcar Lgs579 Deutrans 57747
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8147
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel