Piko G Set Load Cargo, Pallets, Crates (62296)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Set Load Cargo, Pallets, Crates (62296)
from £36.99to £37.003 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Loading Cargo Set
• Ideal for Freight Sheds
• Contents: 4 Crates, 4 Pallets, Planks
• Model Building Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Set Load Cargo, Pallets, Crates (62296)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Crates (4) Pallets (4) and Timber Loads Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK62296
Piko Crates (4) Pallets (4) and Timber Loads Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Crates (4) Pallets (4) and Timber Loads Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK62296
Piko Crates (4) Pallets (4) and Timber Loads Kit 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 62296 Crates (4) Pallets (4) and Timber Loads Kit
Piko 62296 Crates (4) Pallets (4) and Timber Loads Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loading Cargo Set
Ideal for Freight Sheds
Contents: 4 Crates, 4 Pallets, Planks
Model Building Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Set Load Cargo, Pallets, Crates (62296)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 42493 EKW-10
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Coal Supply Facility 120147
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin my world - Farm 72212
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Nursery 282788
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42571 Right-hand curved turnout BWr5/6
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel