Piko G self-discharging wagon DB III (37851)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £156.50to £170.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Self-discharging wagon
• Printed version with Deutsche Bahn lettering from Epoch III
• Scale 1:22.5, Gauge G
• Suitable for model making and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G self-discharging wagon DB III (37851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III PK37851 G Gauge
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III PK37851 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£156.50
Shipping: Free
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III PK37851 G Gauge
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37851
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£165.99
£170.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37851
Piko DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£165.99
£170.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 37851 DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III
Piko 37851 DB Self Unloading Hopper Wagon III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-discharging wagon
Printed version with Deutsche Bahn lettering from Epoch III
Scale 1:22.5, Gauge G
Suitable for model making and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G self-discharging wagon DB III (37851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£156.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel