Piko G Open Freight Wagon Eaos SBB VI (37010)

Manufacturer: Piko
• Open freight wagon Eaos of the SBB
• Era VI
• Gray paint finish
• Model making
Show all product details
Best Prices
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£165.99
Shipping: £4.95

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 37010 SBB Eaos Gondola VI G Gauge
Piko 37010 SBB Eaos Gondola VI G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Piko SBB Eaos Gondola VI 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37010
Piko SBB Eaos Gondola VI 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£165.99
£170.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko SBB Eaos Gondola VI
New in 2022: Sbb's Eaos open freight wagon of era VI in grey livery. Release Date: 08.2022 Railway Operator: SBB Epoch: VI Length Over...
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko SBB Eaos Gondola VI 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37010
Piko SBB Eaos Gondola VI 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£165.99
£170.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 37010 SBB Eaos Gondola VI
Piko 37010 SBB Eaos Gondola VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open freight wagon Eaos of the SBB
Era VI
Gray paint finish
Model making

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Open Freight Wagon Eaos SBB VI (37010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel