Piko G Open Freight Car DB IV (37012)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £150.99to £160.055 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Open Goods Wagon
• Type: Eaos
• Era: IV
• Available for Pre-Order
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Open Freight Car DB IV (37012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37012
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£150.99
£155.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37012
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£150.99
£155.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV PK37012 G Gauge
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 37012 DB Eaos Gondola IV
Piko 37012 DB Eaos Gondola IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV PK37012 G Gauge
Piko DB Eaos Gondola IV PK37012 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open Goods Wagon
Type: Eaos
Era: IV
Available for Pre-Order

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G Open Freight Car DB IV (37012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£133.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£160.05
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel