Piko G 2-piece stake trailer SF (38774)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £155.45to £160.004 offersManufacturer: Piko

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G 2-piece stake trailer SF (38774)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2)
New for 2021: Union Pacific stake wagons set of 2 Characteristics: Item number: 38774 EAN: 4015615387749 Railway Administration (US): UP (Union...
prodImage
£155.45
Shipping: Free
Piko Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2) G Gauge PK38774
Piko Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2) G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£155.99
£160.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2)1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK38774
Piko Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2)1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£155.99
£160.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 38774 Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2)
Piko 38774 Union Pacific Stake Wagon Set (2), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G 2-piece stake trailer SF (38774)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£155.45
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel