Piko E-Loco 143 175 SLRS VI (51727)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £197.00to £205.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko E-Lok 143 175, SLRS, Era VI
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• Model building for model railways and trains
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko E-Loco 143 175 SLRS VI (51727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI PK51727 HO Gauge
Piko Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI PK51727 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge PK51727
Piko Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£198.99
£203.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI PK51727 HO Gauge
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 51727 Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI
Piko 51727 Expert SLRS BR143 175 Electric Locomotive VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko E-Lok 143 175, SLRS, Era VI
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Model building for model railways and trains

Price History

1M 3M
Piko E-Loco 143 175 SLRS VI (51727)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£214.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel