Piko Double-deck coach 2nd class DB Regio (58803)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Double-deck coach 2nd class DB Regio (58803)
from £54.49to £57.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko 58803 Double-deck car 2nd class DB Regio H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Highly detailed replica with finest painting and printing
• Prepped for installation of a functional decoder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Double-deck coach 2nd class DB Regio (58803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58803
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58803, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58803
Piko Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£56.99
£61.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
H0 PI DoStowg 2.Kl. DB Regio VI GM-PK58803
This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use Scale - 1:87
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
PIKO Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100) HO Gauge 58803
prodImage
£57.00
£61.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 58803 Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100)
Piko 58803 Hobby DB Regio 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI (1:100), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko 58803 Double-deck car 2nd class DB Regio H0
Scale: 1:87
Highly detailed replica with finest painting and printing
Prepped for installation of a functional decoder

Price History

1M
Piko Double-deck coach 2nd class DB Regio (58803)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel