Piko Container flatcar FS IV 2x20 container (58755)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Container flatcar FS IV 2x20 container (58755)
from £37.99to £38.493 offersManufacturer: Piko
• FS container flat wagon from Era IV
• Includes two 20' containers
• Scale 1:87 (HO)
• Suitable for model making and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Container flatcar FS IV 2x20 container (58755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby FS Flat Wagon w/2 x 20' Container Load IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58755
Piko Hobby FS Flat Wagon w/2 x 20' Container Load IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 58755 Hobby FS Flat Wagon w/2 x 20' Container Load IV
Piko 58755 Hobby FS Flat Wagon w/2 x 20' Container Load IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Hobby FS Flat Wagon w/2 x 20' Container Load IV PK58755 HO Gauge
Piko Hobby FS Flat Wagon w/2 x 20' Container Load IV PK58755 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FS container flat wagon from Era IV
Includes two 20' containers
Scale 1:87 (HO)
Suitable for model making and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Container flatcar FS IV 2x20 container (58755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel