Piko 2-piece set conversion car B3yg + B3yg DB III (58243)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko 2-piece set conversion car B3yg + B3yg DB III (58243)
from £116.95to £120.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• 2-piece set of freight wagons B3yg + B3yg DB III
• Scale-accurate reproduction with details such as grab irons, crystal-clear windows, and interior fittings
• Free-standing pipes, brake rods, shunting handles, and buffers made of metal
• Short coupling mechanism for prototypical car spacing
• Optionally retrofittable interior lighting, dimensions: length over buffers 153 mm, minimum curve radius 358 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko 2-piece set conversion car B3yg + B3yg DB III (58243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 58243 Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III HO
Piko 58243 Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58243
Piko Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£117.99
£122.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III
Novelty 2022: Unlike the model, the piko models of the three-axle conversion cars were not used on existing parts, but an Expert model completely...
prodImage
£120.00
£124.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 58243 Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III
Piko 58243 Expert DB B3yg/BD3yg Conversion Coach Set (2) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece set of freight wagons B3yg + B3yg DB III
Scale-accurate reproduction with details such as grab irons, crystal-clear windows, and interior fittings
Free-standing pipes, brake rods, shunting handles, and buffers made of metal
Short coupling mechanism for prototypical car spacing
Optionally retrofittable interior lighting, dimensions: length over buffers 153 mm, minimum curve radius 358 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Piko 2-piece set conversion car B3yg + B3yg DB III (58243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel