Pico 4 128GB

Manufacturer: Pico
Pico 4 128GB
from £279.99to £549.003 offersManufacturer: Pico
• VR headset
• Resolution: 2,160 px x 2,160 px
• Connections: USB-C
• Set Consisting of: 2 x controllers, 4 x alkaline batteries, glasses spacer, nose pad, 2 x controller lanyards, USB-C power adapter, USB-C cable, quick start guide, user manual, safety guide
• Display Size: 6.5 cm (2.56 in")
• Display Type: LCD
• Viewing Angle: 105 °
• Pixel Density: 1,200 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pico 4 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pico

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PICO 4 128GB All-in-One Standalone VR Headset with Controllers - New 901001018527
PICO 4 128GB All-in-One Standalone VR Headset with Controllers - New, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > PC & Console VR Headsets
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
justidea PICO 4 ALL-in-One VR Headset 128GB
PICO 4 All-in-One VR Headset 128GB Balanced design, easy to wear - The balanced design means that the weight of the PICO 4 is evenly distributed to...
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Pico Technology PICO 4 ALL-in-One VR Headset 128GB + Holiday Bundle A8110
Batteries ‏ : ‎  1 AA batteries required. (included) Product Dimensions ‏ : ‎  26 x 18.7 x 12.6 cm; 300 Grams UNSPSC...
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W163 mm x H80 mm x D310 mm
Display
Display Size:6.5 cm (2.56 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:2,160 px x 2,160 px
Viewing Angle:105 °
Pixel Density:1,200 ppi
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
3D Capable:Yes
Number of Cameras:4
Set Consisting of
2 x controllers, 4 x alkaline batteries, glasses spacer, nose pad, 2 x controller lanyards, USB-C power adapter, USB-C cable, quick start guide, user manual, safety guide
Specification
WiFi Frequency:6 GHz
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Sensors:Accelerometer, Gyro Sensor, Magnetometer, Proximity sensor
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Pico 4 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xreal Air 2
£293.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion Glasses 2
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oculus VR Quest 2 256GB
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oculus VR Quest 2 128GB
£244.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion Glasses
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xreal Air
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pico 4 128GB
cash.express.group
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel