Philos Mah Jongg 3166

Price History
• Strategy Game
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Mah Jongg is a very old Chinese social game for 4 players.
• The goal is to score as many points as possible by collecting different tile combinations.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philos Mah Jongg 3166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philos Mah Jong (Mahjong) in wooden box 4014156031661
A lovely Mah Jong set in an elegant presentation box with clip fastening Does not include counting sticks Flower and season tiles included Tile size: 28 x 20 x 13mm Racks are not included, Manufacturer: Philos GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£80.42
Shipping: Free
Philos Mah Jong (Mahjong) in wooden box (UK) 3166
Philos Mah Jong (Mahjong) in wooden box (UK), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mah Jongg is a very old Chinese social game for 4 players.
The goal is to score as many points as possible by collecting different tile combinations.
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Philos Mah Jongg 3166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Recommend it!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/04/2020
|
Had a lot of fun with family.
Mah Jong set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2019
|
Excellent product which will give us many hours of fun, thank you
happy purchase
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/05/2019
|
Its a game what can I say happy
Very nice mahjong set with really good value for price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/09/2018
|
A really nice mahjong set for a really reasonable price. Nicely made and painted mahjong set...the box is made of plastic, but is sturdy, heavy and looks nicely "like" wood...The only really little thing that bothered...View More me is, that there are no thin boxes for the stones so they move around a bit and klicker while transport. For the price, it's five stars...no regretsView Less
excellent service from seller regarding return and refund
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/12/2016
|
Lovely set just tiles were smaller than the description , excellent service from seller regarding return and refund
With reviews from

Philos Mah Jongg 3166 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
13
4
3
1
2
1

More from Philos

Philos Backgammon 1715
£121.99
Philos Backgammon 1715Compare 1 Prices
Philos DGT-2010
£56.95
Philos DGT-2010Compare 3 Prices
Philos Paris 2454
£111.99
Philos Paris 2454Compare 1 Prices
Philos Crokinole 3311
£84.99
Philos Crokinole 3311Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel