Petromax Grill plate for rocket stove (RF33PLATE)

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Grill plate for rocket stove (RF33PLATE)
from £51.95to £55.002 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Grill plate for rocket stove
• Material: steel
• Extension with plancha plate for versatile cooking and grilling
• Cooking cross for better air circulation and stable positioning
• Easy cleaning with kitchen paper or hot water
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Grill plate for rocket stove (RF33PLATE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Griddle Plate, Rectangular, 3.4 kilograms, for Stovetop or Grill, Not Dishwasher Safe, with Nonstick Coating RF33-PLATE
Item shape : Rectangular Product type: GRIDDLE PLATE Brand: Petromax, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Petromax
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Rocket Stove Griddle Plate RF33-PLATE
Petromax Rocket Stove Griddle Plate, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grill plate for rocket stove
Material: steel
Extension with plancha plate for versatile cooking and grilling
Cooking cross for better air circulation and stable positioning
Easy cleaning with kitchen paper or hot water

Price History

1M
Petromax Grill plate for rocket stove (RF33PLATE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sage Belgian Waffle Plate
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weber Grill Grill Plate Starter Set (6777)
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Grate Spirit 310 - 320 7525
£50.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Poultry roaster cf30
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Grill Flavorizer Bar (7635)
£50.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Weber grill grate (7644)
£50.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Premium Cover 47 cm 7141
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel